Könige

1898 – Josef Maubach – Wegeringhausen

1899 – Adam Gipperich – Hützemert

1900 – Franz Heuel – Herpel

1901 – Peter Möthe – Scheda

1902 – Heinrich Gipperich – Hützemert

1903 – Wilhelm Ochel – Wegeringhausen

1904 – Emil Pfeifer – Wegeringhausen

1905 – Josef Gräve – Wegeringhausen

1906 – Wilhelm Theile – Wegeringhausen

1907  – Heinrich Häner – Scheda

1908 – Adam Stachelscheid – Drolshagen

1909 – Josef Feldmann – Wegeringhausen

1910 – Anton Albus – Hützemert

1911 – Gustav Gipperich – Hützemert

1912 – Robert Gipperich – Hützemert

1913 – Heinrich Wigger – Hustert

1914 – Johann Gipperich – Hützemert

1915-1919  kein Schützenfest

1920 – Heinrich Hundt – Wegeringhausen

1921 – Heinrich Clemens – Scheda

1922 – Josef Willmes – Feldmannshof

1923 – August Pfeifer – Hützemert

1924 – Theodor Bieker – Scheda

1925 – Franz Ziegeweidt – Wegeringhausen

1926 – nicht Bekannt

1927 – nicht Bekannt

1928 – Walter Berg – Germinghausen

1929 – nicht Bekannt

1930 – nicht Bekannt

1931 – kein Schützenfest

1932 – Willi Grünewald – Hustert

1933 -Gustav Jäger – Bergneustadt

1934 – Josef Hess – Wegeringhausen

1935 – Heinrich Stracke – Wörde

1936 – Josef Kirchenbüchler – Wegeringhausen

1937 – Robert Gipperich – Wegeringhausen

1938 – Josef Scholemann – Wegeringhausen

1939 – Adolf Bock – Wegeringhausen

1940-1949  kein Schüzenfest

1950 – Franz Ziegeweidt – Wegeringhausen

1951 – Franz Schelte – Wegeringhausen

1952 – Hermann v. Bömmel – Wegeringhausen

1953 – Paul Halbe – Wegeringhausen

1954 – Georg Huperz – Wegeringhausen

1955 – Julius Menzel – Wegeringhausen

1956 – Robert Feldmann – Wegeringhausen

1957 – Reinhold Bieker – Wegeringhausen

1958 – Johannes Feldmann – Wegeringhausen

1959 – Karl-Heinz Pfeifer – Wegeringhausen

1960 – Günther Bieker – Wegeringhausen

1961 – Ludwig Lütticke – Hützemert

1962 – Siegfried Vollmer – Wegeringhausen

1963 – Josef Lütticke – Wegeringhausen

1964 – Ernst-August Becker – Hustert

1965 – Paul Schulte – Drolshagen

1966 – Josef Pfeifer – Wegeringhausen

1967 – Laurenz Feldmann – Wegeringhausen

1968 – Hans-Gerd Schürholz – Wegeringhausen

1969 – Günther Czymmek – Wegeringhausen

1970 – Jürgen Bock – Wegeringhausen

1971 – Gerhard Kirchenbüchler – Wegeringhausen

1972 – Karl-Josef Wigger – Wegeringhausen

1973 – Dieter Ehmann – Wegeringhausen

1974 – Willi Vollmer – Wegeringhausen

1975 – Werner Vollmer – Wegeringhausen

1976 – Adolf Blömeling – Germinghausen

1977 – Burkhard Scholemann – Wegeringhausen

1978 – Alfons Engels – Wegeringhausen

1979 – Gerd Feldmann – Wegeringhausen

1980 –  Josef Engels – Benolpe

1981 – Hans-Gerd Schürholz – Wegeringhausen

1982 – Walter Frohwein – Wegeringhausen

1983 – Heinz Maiworm – Wegeringhausen

1984 – Josef Hardenacke – Wegeringhausen

1985 – Alfons Grünewald – Wegeringhausen

1986 – Günther Bieker – Hützemert

1987 – Karl-Heinz Krämer – Wegeringhausen

1988 – Andreas Niewidok – Wegeringhausen

1989 – Thomas Pfeifer – Wegeringhausen

1990 – Andeas Wigger – Drolshagen

1991 – Ralf Wigger – Wegeringhausen

1992 – Markus Trapp – Olpe

1993 – Walter Bock – Wegeringhausen

1994 – Achim Feldmann – Brink

1995 – Michael Scholemann – Wegeringhausen

1996 – Thomas Feldmann – Wegeringhausen

1997 – Karl-Josef Feldmann – Wegeringhausen

1998 – Volker Schürholz – Hützemert

1999 – Berthold Lütticke – Wegeringhausen

2000 – Peter Kolumbourdas – Essinghausen

2001 – Jens Scholemann – Wegeringhausen

2002 – Jörg Feldmann – Wegeringhausen

2003 – Rainer Pfeifer – Dumicke

2004 – Patrick Feldmann – Piene

2005 – Axel Feldmann – Schreibershof

2006 – Dennis Scholemann – Wegeringhausen

2007 – Tobias Kesseler – Wegeringhausen

2008 – Daniel Probian – Wegeringhausen

2009 – Thorsten Scholemann – Wegeringhausen

2010 – Andre Lau – Drolshagen

2011 – Sven Scholemann – Wegeringhausen

2012 – Jahn Pfeifer – Wegeringhausen

2013 – Dieter Vollmer – Wegeringhausen

2014 – Tim Feldmann – Wegeringhausen

2015 – Karsten Hermann – Wegeringhausen

2016 – Julian Feldmann – Breitehardt

2017 – Ralf Krämer – Wegeringhausen